Skip to main content
Lauren Alaina

Rank 5 more songs to reach Listener

Lauren Alaina

Lauren Alaina Kristine Suddeth (born November 8, 1994) is an American singer and More...
Are these your favorites?
Streaming Links
Rank 'em Yourself
Song Rankings Points
Popularity

Streaming Popularity

The streaming popularity score reflects overall listening patterns and fan interaction across streaming platforms, based in part on how many times a track has been played.

#1

Road Less Traveled

Road Less Traveled

117

Add to ranking
Popularity:

Fan Points:

117

#2

All My Exes (feat. Chase Matthew)

All My Exes

108

Add to ranking
Popularity:

Fan Points:

108

#3

Now or Never (feat. Lauren Alaina)

Black Bandana

99

Add to ranking
Popularity:

Fan Points:

99

#4

Ladies In The '90s

Ladies In The '90s

90

Add to ranking
Popularity:

Fan Points:

90

#5

Doin' Fine

Road Less Traveled

81

Add to ranking
Popularity:

Fan Points:

81

#6

Thicc As Thieves (feat. Lainey Wilson)

Unlocked

72

Add to ranking
Popularity:

Fan Points:

72

#7

Love Is A Chemical Deep Cut

Love Is A Chemical

63

Add to ranking
Popularity:

Fan Points:

63

#8

ONE BEER (feat. Lauren Alaina & Devin Dawson)

HIXTAPE: Vol. 1

54

Add to ranking
Popularity:

Fan Points:

54

#9

What Ifs (feat. Lauren Alaina)

Kane Brown

45

Add to ranking
Popularity:

Fan Points:

45

#10

Dancin' In The Moonlight (feat. Lauren Alaina)

Dancin' In The Moonlight (feat. Lauren Alaina)

36

Add to ranking
Popularity:

Fan Points:

36

#11

Next Boyfriend

Road Less Traveled

27

Add to ranking
Popularity:

Fan Points:

27

#12

In My Veins

Getting Good

18

Add to ranking
Popularity:

Fan Points:

18

#13

Bar Back

Getting Over Him

9

Add to ranking
Popularity:

Fan Points:

9

#14

A Walk In The Bar

Unlocked

0

Add to ranking
Popularity:

Fan Points:

0

#15

Hangovers

Unlocked

0

Add to ranking
Popularity:

Fan Points:

0

#16

Don't Judge A Woman

Unlocked

0

Add to ranking
Popularity:

Fan Points:

0

#17

Smaller The Town

Unlocked

0

Add to ranking
Popularity:

Fan Points:

0

#18

Like Her

Unlocked

0

Add to ranking
Popularity:

Fan Points:

0

#19

It Was Me

Sitting Pretty On Top Of The World

0

Add to ranking
Popularity:

Fan Points:

0

#20

If The World Was A Small Town

Sitting Pretty On Top Of The World

0

Add to ranking
Popularity:

Fan Points:

0

#21

Getting Good

Sitting Pretty On Top Of The World

0

Add to ranking
Popularity:

Fan Points:

0

#22

Same Story, Different Saturday Night

Sitting Pretty On Top Of The World

0

Add to ranking
Popularity:

Fan Points:

0

#23

On Top Of The World

Sitting Pretty On Top Of The World

0

Add to ranking
Popularity:

Fan Points:

0

#24

Run

Sitting Pretty On Top Of The World

0

Add to ranking
Popularity:

Fan Points:

0

#25

What Do You Think Of?

Sitting Pretty On Top Of The World

0

Add to ranking
Popularity:

Fan Points:

0

Load more songs